2019 Registered Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Name  Firm Designation
Ogbonna Abarikwu the CK Group, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Melissa Abraham Connect 202 Partners, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Carmelo Acevedo ADOT P3 – Alternative Delivery Group Public Agency Representative
Jesus Aguilar Aguilar Construction DBE
Alyssa Allyn SWP Contracting & Paving DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Tim Almond Cloud Nine Capital Small Business (other)
Tony Ames Archer Western Prime Contractor or Consultant
Darcy Anderson WestLand Resources Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ron Anderson Kal Krishnan Consulting Services (KKCS) DBE | Small Business (other)
Steve Anderson SafeworkCM DBE | Small Business (other)
Alyssa Ang JT Project Management Office N/A
Sherma Ang JT Project Management Office DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Yolanda Angell CLJ Construction Consulting LLC DBE
Sam Ansmann City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
James Aragon ACS Concrete, LC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Rachael Aragon ACS Concrete, LC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Kathy Arbuthnot B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mayra Arizmendi Tosco Welding & Steel Services, LLC. N/A
Omar Arizmendi Tosco Welding & Steel Services, LLC. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Robertina Arizmendi Tosco Welding & Steel Services, LLC. N/A
Wayne Armoogam Luminous Egress DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Eddie Arredondo Variety Paint and Body Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Eric Arredondo Variety Paint and Body Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Jerry Arredondo Variety Paint and Body Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Baby Autumn ADOT Guest N/A
Corina Avila Arizona Department of Education Public Agency Representative
Joe Bacal JTGrey Performance Driving LLC SBE (Phoenix)
Teresa Bacal JTGrey Performance Driving LLC SBE (Phoenix)
Luke Bailey Rummel Construction Prime Contractor or Consultant
Trace Baker Logan Simpson Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bill Bamford Cyclone Technology Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jerry Bancroft ABcom,LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Paula Barocas Paula Barocas Consulting Small Business (other)
Tab Barth SDB Prime Contractor or Consultant
Heidi Barton B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Chris Baruso SDB Prime Contractor or Consultant
Daphne Begay B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Vayle Hope Benedict Benedict Enterprises LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Patricia Benner Automotve Group Arizona N/A
Jeff Bennett Jamison Professional Services N/A
Abra Bentley Hydro Geo Chem, Inc DBE | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business (other)
Scott Bergman Weitz Prime Contractor or Consultant
Becky Bernal Law Enforcement Specialists Small Business (other)
Tonya Blakely B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Liz Blakley City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Mike Blankenship Greenlight Traffic Engineering, LLC Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Sally Blaser Focal Point Security, LLC DBE
Chelsea Bloom AZTEC Engineering Prime Contractor or Consultant
Angela Booker B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Joe Bowar City of Phoenix – Public Transit Department Public Agency Representative
Kacey Bowers Sun Valley Services Inc DBE
Derron Bowyer SDB Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Melissa Boyles Jacobs Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Boyne Novel Resources LLC Small Business (other)
Carrie BrooksBrown CBBCS DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Michelle Brooks-Totress Compass dartez LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Dan Brown Archer Western Prime Contractor or Consultant
Gregory Brown North Wind Resource Consulting DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Kerwin Brown K-Vaughn Consulting Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Matt Brown Matt Brown Trucking SBE (Phoenix)
Paula Brown ADOT DBE Supportive Services Program Public Agency Representative
Lam Bui Complete Print Shop, LLC Small Business (other)
Trevor Bui City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Bill Burr Pressure Sensitive Products Small Business (other)
Elizabeth Camacho Scott Business Group, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Laura Cameron Ames Construction Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jim Campbell Kitchell CEM Prime Contractor or Consultant
Matt Campbell ViaSun Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
Steve Campbell Pulice Prime Contractor or Consultant
Robert Canady RK Design & Professional Services, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Rose Ann Canizales Great Impact DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Lupe Carbajal constructNET International, Inc DBE
Ricardo Carlo Associated Minority Contractors of Arizona Public Agency Representative
Bob Carlson Hunter Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Carpenter Soilworks Prime Contractor or Consultant
Dawn Cartier CivTech Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Adison Cayo Southwest Lift & Equipment, Inc Small Business (other)
Daniel Cervantes Fincite Group LLC DBA FCG Matting DBE | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Michael Cervantes Fincite Group LLC DBA FCG Matting DBE | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Mario Chagolla Chagollas fast cut LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Ted Chamberlain Pulice Prime Contractor or Consultant
Faustine Chan Better Business  Bureau Serving Pacific Southwest Public Agency Representative
Chuck Chang Quality Engineering, Inc. N/A | Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Karen Chapman Davidson Belluso SBE (Phoenix)
Baby Charlotte ADOT Guest N/A
Jennifer Cheap-Overall Grace Steel and Fabrication LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Courtesy Chevrolet Courtesy Chevrolet N/A
Carl Chittim Mass Electric Prime Contractor or Consultant
Beverly Christensen B&B Diversified Materials DBE
Valerie Churchwell City of Phoenix Aviation Department Public Agency Representative
Mark Clark Hoque & Associates, Inc. DBE
Pamela Clark Southwest Mobile Storage, Inc Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rex Clark Ecolane Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sarah Clegg Premier Engineering Corporation DBE
Nelly Clotter-Woods NCW ‘GRANTS’ & Associates, PLLC Small Business (other)
Katie Coker Falcon Contracting, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Shawn Coleman David Engineering, LLC DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Karen Cooke Capitol Guard & Patrol, Inc. Small Business (other) | Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Melissa Cooley Saguaro Trucking DBE | SBE (Tucson)
Thomas Cooley Saguaro Trucking DBE | SBE (Tucson)
Pat Corcoran BBVA Compass Public Agency Representative
Lesia Cordova Stinger Bridge & Iron Prime Contractor or Consultant
Fernando Cornejo American Patriot Construction Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Gloria Cornis AED Everywhere, Inc Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ramiro Corona Falcon Contracting, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Karie Cowden Connect the Dots Promotions, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Dale Cox DRC State-of-the-Art, LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Rachel Cox DRC State-of-the-Art, LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Treva Cox JT Project Management Office Small Business (other)
Jeanne Croft Blackstone Security Services, Inc. Small Business (other)
Montina Crosby ADOT Public Agency Representative
Michael Cummings Applied EHSD LLC Small Business (other)
Robert Cummings Saguaro GeoServices, Inc. Public Agency Representative
Brad Cummings Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Tonia Daoud Fisher Industries Small Business (other)
Kim Dartez Compass Dartez DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Joe Daugherty S & S Paving and Construction, Inc. SBE (Phoenix)
Saranna Davidson ADOT – Procurement Group Public Agency Representative
Anthony Davis HARC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Oscar De Alba ADOT – Audit and Analysis Public Agency Representative
Jolene De La Ossa ADOT Public Agency Representative
Alicia Deals Arizona Bright Pressure Washing DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Letiticia Deals Arizona Bright Pressure Washing DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Mark Delima American Rescue Concepts Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Nicholas DelSordi Arizona Department of Education Public Agency Representative
Gabriel Demarbiex ADOT Business Engagement and Compliance Office Public Agency Representative
Gabriel Demarbiex ADOT/BECO Public Agency Representative
Marcus Denetdale Construction in Indian Country, ASU Public Agency Representative
Kayla Dennis U. S. Essential Supply & Services LLC DBE | Small Business (other)
Jose Diaz Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Christopher Dockins NoviClean Small Business (other)
Brenda Dominguez City of Phoenix – Equal Opportunity Department Public Agency Representative
Brad Donais Heptagon Seven Consulting Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Joe Donato Donato Consulting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Colten Dusenberry Infinity Land Surveying Small Business (other) | Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Sandra Duval SunScape Fashion DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Kristhy Duverney Contractor Compliance (ADOT) Public Agency Representative
Carl Edmiston Graphic Ideals Prime Contractor or Consultant
Josh Edwards Cornerstone Environmental Small Business (other)
Emeka Ekpe City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Calyx Elisabeth CE Building DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Valarie Erwin ADOT – Procurement Group Public Agency Representative
Mark Escobedo City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Marissa Eskridge ADOT – BECO Public Agency Representative
Heather Evans HARC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Sammy Evans Kitchell CEM Prime Contractor or Consultant
Michelle Farley SDB Prime Contractor or Consultant
Daniel Faust Learn and Live LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Justin Feek WSP USA Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rayna Feliciano KKCS DBE | Small Business (other)
Michael Fellows Highway Heavy Hauling DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Al Field Al Field & Associates SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Jeff Fields Landform Surveying & Design DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Zach Figueroa ViaSun Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
Michelle Fink ADOT Partnering Office Public Agency Representative
Desiree Fish Civil Solutions Engineering & Management DBE
Timothy Fish Civil Solutions Engineering & Management DBE
Betty Fisher TIPS Consultants LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business (other)
Gary Flunoy Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Kirk Fonfara Weitz Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jared Forte Transdev Services, INC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Karen Foster Southwest Aluminum Products DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Beth Foy Beth Foy and Associates, LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Pam Frasier MGM Sweeping, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Bonnie K. Freeman LS / IDS N/A
Eric Froberg City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Michelle Fulcher Organized Affair LLC DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Tom Fulcher The Idea Gardener LLC Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Lilla Gaffney B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Cerila Gailliard OYS LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Steve Gangwal Cooper Aerial Surveys Co. SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Angela Garcia Your Project M.O. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Daniel Garcia SWCA Environmental Consultants Prime Contractor or Consultant
Freddie Garcia DIA services llc Prime Contractor or Consultant
Laura Garcia Kuniklo Corporation DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Alexandra Garner AZTEC Engineering Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jeremy Garner CMT Engineering Laboratories Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bob Garrison Modern Communications Systems Prime Contractor or Consultant
Joey Garza Tomcat Engineering Unlimited LLC DBE | Small Business (other)
Michael Garza Tomcat Engineering Unlimited LLC DBE | Small Business (other)
Kellie Gatlin ADOT Public Agency Representative
Frank Gauna MAXX INDUSTRIAL COATINGS AND PAINTING LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Corwyn Geiger BEX Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Keith Gilliam Quality Engineering, Inc. Small Business (other)
Mark Gilliland AZTEC Engineering Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jason Gillmore ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Diane Ginn Partners In Brainstorms, Inc. Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Damian Glaze Kitchell CEM Prime Contractor or Consultant
Lisset Gomez MGM Sweeping, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Ralph Gonzales Capital Active Funding Arizona, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Frankie Gonzalez B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Izzy Gonzalez Phoenix MBDA Business Center Public Agency Representative
Millie Gonzalez-Scott Scott Business Group, LLC. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
George Goodale City of Phoenix – Design and Construction Services Aviation Department Public Agency Representative
Patrick Graham PlanGrid Prime Contractor or Consultant
Heather Grant B&B Diversified Materials DBE
Kaaren-Lyn Graves Phoenix MBDA Business Center Public Agency Representative
MARY GRAVES EXCELLENT WEARABLES DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Sarah Gray FNF Construction Prime Contractor or Consultant
Emerald Green CLJ Construction Consulting LLC DBE
Margerie Green Archaeological Consulting Services, Ltd DBE
David Grenier C-RISK, LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Forrest Gressley Tonto Rock Products DBE
Tamara Gressley Tonto Rock Products LLC. DBE
Richard Griffin Jacobsen|Daniels Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jenny Grote GroTrans Engineering, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Noel Guevara JAG Construction DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Stephanie Guevara JAG COnstruction DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Sai Gundala NFra DBE
Lisa Gurtler ADOT – Audit and Analysis Public Agency Representative
Jesse Gutierrez Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Annemarie Haenfler ACS SERVICES LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Damon Hahn Multiforce Prime Contractor or Consultant
Brooke Hale Trojan Labor DBE | Small Business (other)
Steve Haley ADOT Public Agency Representative
Candace Hamana Badger PR, LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Necole Hampton SSi, Inc. DBE | SBE (Tucson)
Kevin Hannah LEDUSA Prime Contractor or Consultant
Teresa Hannah LEDUSA Prime Contractor or Consultant
Amy Harris Fisher Industries Small Business (other)
Amy Hartle City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Amanda Hartman PK Electrical, Inc. DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Chris Hauser Hauser Engineering Group LLC Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Ted Hauser Hauser Engineering Group LLC Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Greg Hayes Corys, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kassidy Hazelton Pebblebam.com Small Business (other)
Adam Hazlehurst ASC Erectors, Inc. Small Business (other)
Tanya Hazlehurst ASC Erectors, Inc. Small Business (other)
Stefanie Hedlund Law Enforcement Specialists Small Business (other)
Anthony Heim SWP Contracting & Paving DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Ward Helm City of Phoenix – Design and Construction Services Aviation Department Public Agency Representative
Pete Hemingway Ritoch Powell & Associates
Cory Hemphill Border Precast, Inc. DBE
Crystal Hemphill Border Precast, Inc. DBE
Jesse Henry Cloud Nine Capital Small Business (other)
Christina Hernandez City of Phoenix – Public Transit Department Public Agency Representative
Jesse Hernandez Hernandez Creative DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Josh Hernandez CBBCS DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Susanna Hernandez Valley Metro – Contracts & Procurement Public Agency Representative
Sarah Herr Desert Archaeology, Inc. DBE
Joe Herrick Tucson Asphalt Contractors Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jenni Hesselbein Beco Public Agency Representative
Bryan Hicks Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Gregory Hill ADOT Audit and Analysis Public Agency Representative
Heather Hill About Blind Cleaning, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Marcus Hoffman Creative Bus Sales, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jen Hofmann CE Building DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Chris Holderead Full Spectrum Disinfection Inc. Small Business (other)
Allen Hollimon Nationwide Investigations and Security Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Farrell Hoosava Tonto Aggregate Group LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Yashar Hooshvar SafeworkCM DBE | Small Business (other)
Sarah Hope Vertical Identity DBE
Ellen Hopp Galileo Project LLC Small Business (other)
Enamul Hoque Hoque and Associates DBE
Mahmuda Hoque Hoque & Associates, Inc. DBE
Dean Howard Rosendin Electric Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jack Hulse AQ communications Prime Contractor or Consultant
Barb Hummell Valley Metro – Contracts & Procurement Public Agency Representative
Kerry Hunsley McCarthy Prime Contractor or Consultant
Alyson Hutchins BBSI Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Cater Hyde Rossi Transportation Group DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Cody Jack SDB Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ignatius Jackson Ignatius L. Jackson, CPA Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Krystle Jackson Precise Legal & Notary Services LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Janet James Reliable Janitor Services, Inc. dba Sparkle Clean DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Tony Jamison Jamison Professional Services DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
David Jensen Viking Specialty Contracting SBE (Phoenix)
Chintan Jhaveri TRACE Consulting DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Jorge Joaquin ENCANTO LANDSCAPE & DESIGN DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business (other)
Adrian Johnson BECO Public Agency Representative
Cassandra Johnson Connect 202 Partners, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Cedric Johnson ADOT Engineering Consultants Section Public Agency Representative
Charles Johnson Live Forward LLC Small Business (other)
Kimberly Johnson ADOT-BECO Public Agency Representative
Bill Jones S & S Paving and Construction, Inc. SBE (Phoenix)
Landon Jones MaxCell Prime Contractor or Consultant
Lynsey Jones McCarthy Prime Contractor or Consultant
Craig Jordan U.S. Small Business Administration Public Agency Representative
Dionne Joseph Thomas JT Project Management Office DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Jason Kahn Rummel Construction Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kelly Kaysonepheth AZTEC Engineering Group, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mark Keelan Schunk Carbon Technology Prime Contractor or Consultant
Krystal Keilholtz Rosendin Electric Prime Contractor or Consultant
Scott Kelley Greenlight Traffic Engineering, LLC Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Patrick Kelly Kaman Automation Public Agency Representative
Ryan Kelly AeroTech Mapping Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kristine Kennedy Highway Heavy Hauling DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Kristi Kinney Carpe Dulce LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Matt Knight RDV Systems Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Robert Knighten RK Design & Professional Services, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Robert Knudson City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
John Koch American Highway Solutions, LLC SBE (Phoenix)
Sammy Koch McCarthy Prime Contractor or Consultant
Tesha Koch American Highway Solutions, LLC SBE (Phoenix)
William Koogler Pro-Tech Services, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Keith Koprowski Y2K Engineering, LLC. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Kristine Korpi KEEP UP LLC N/A
Beverly Krumm Maricopa County Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Alika Kumar Phoenix MBDA Business Center Public Agency Representative
Kim Kunasek Oei Design DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business (other)
Stanford Lake Terraform Development LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Marc Lambert Arizona Department of Education Public Agency Representative
Kent Lane ADOT Public Agency Representative
Paula Langton Trojan Labor DBE | Small Business (other)
Suzanne Lansford REDD, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Juan Carlos Lara Campos Ledergy Lighting LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Ross Larkin Strategic Communities Prime Contractor or Consultant
Justin Larson Green Forest Marketing LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Chris Larter SDB Prime Contractor or Consultant
Dr. Vivien Lattibeaudiere Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Jim Lauer DPR Construction Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kelly Lawler S & S Paving and Construction, Inc. SBE (Phoenix)
Yvette LeDesma Kiewit Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rachel Leffall RL Consulting LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
James Leon LJ’s Cleaning Solutions DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Jeremy Leon LJ’s Cleaning Solutions DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Joshua Leon LJ’s Cleaning Solutions DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Leticia Leon LJ’s Cleaning Solutions DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Richard Leonard Professional Certified Inspection, Inc. SBE (Phoenix)
Mike Lewis Midway Commercial/Fleet Municipality Service Public Agency Representative
Paul Licon Milling Services N/A
Kevin Link City of Glendale Public Agency Representative
Raquel llanez ADOT Field Reports Public Agency Representative
Fred Locke ViaSun Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
Dez Lopez PRI Graphics Prime Contractor or Consultant
Dezirae Lopez PRI Graphics N/A
Michael Lopez Preferred Concrete Pumping, Inc. DBE | SBE (Tucson)
Paul Lopez Fisher Industries Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bonnie Lucas Law Enforcement Specialists Small Business (other)
Kay Lumley Rummel Construction, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Charles Mack M & J Landscaping Management, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business (other)
Joslyn Maike Arizona Monitoring Services, LLC SBE (Phoenix)
Michelle Maki Weitz Prime Contractor or Consultant
Matt Mallia Rummel Construction, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Yogesh Mantri YSMA DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Michael Maras MaxCell Prime Contractor or Consultant
Debra Marion Falcon Contracting, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Alice Maro Graphic Ideals Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rex Marsh Arizona Monitoring Services, LLC SBE (Phoenix)
David Marshall AZ Pest Squad, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Amelia Martinez ADOT/BECO Public Agency Representative
Jeff Martinez RT Underground DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Karen Mask ProDims LLC DBE | Small Business (other)
Crispina Mata State of AZ –  ADOT/BECO Public Agency Representative
Robert Mata Hunter Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Cornelius Maxwell Anointed Real Estate Investments LLC Small Business (other)
Mark Mc Gregor Specialty Vehicles DBE
Paul McBride Urban Site Services DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Rob McCall Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Tracy McCarthey Archaeological Consulting Services, Ltd DBE
Jim McCarthy ED3 Consultants, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
JoAnne McCoy ADE Public Agency Representative
JoAnne McCoy Arizona Department of Education Public Agency Representative
Mike McDonald NESCO SPECIALTY RENTALS Prime Contractor or Consultant
Cory McElprang Hoque & Associates, Inc DBE
Patrick McGarry Hill International, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
David McIntyre McIntyre Environmental LLC SBE (Tucson)
Mike McKee Hill International Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mike McKee Prime Contractor or Consultant Hill International, Inc.
Jonvai McKinley KHAVL TRANSPORT DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Melissa McKinley Transcon Environmental Prime Contractor or Consultant
Patricia McKinley KHAVL TRANSPORT DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Raul Medina US Inspection & Consulting LLC DBE
Chris Melisi Transcon Environmental Prime Contractor or Consultant
Deborah Meyers Partners In Brainstorms, Inc. Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Aaron Michalenko DBE Surveying DBE
Rosemary Middleton Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Arizona Mike MFAS @ Arizona Stone Soup DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Jeffrey Miles SELIMAJ LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Rebecca Miller R A Miller R G DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Sean Miller McCarthy Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kristen Miraglia BEX Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Jesse Mireles American Patriot Construction Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Nicole Mistric McCarthy Prime Contractor or Consultant
James Mitchell Compass Project Scheduling & Services LLC SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Jenn Mitchell Compass Project Scheduling & Services LLC SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Billy Montgomery Southwest barricades SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Andrew Moore Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Luci Moore Falcon Contracting, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Paige Moore Falcon Contracting, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Alfonso Moreno AM Safety LLC. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Erika Moreno AM Safety LLC. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Lee Morris Herbie Daniels LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Netti Morris Herbie Daniels LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Rebekah Morris BEX Not Yet Certified – Small Business
David Munoz Hydra Contracting DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Michael Munoz Hydra Contracting DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Vincent Murray Arizona Historical Research Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Justin Naber Milling Services N/A
Terry Nash HNTB Prime Contractor or Consultant
Benny Nava Law Enforcement N/A
Steve Navis ADOT Public Agency Representative
Frank Neuperger SIMREX Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sandy Niebel Wood, Patel & Associates Small Business (other)
Benjamin Njuguna TNG Consuting, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Marilyn Noble CIP Information Service N/A
Charity Northan Faith Solutions to Mental Health LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Joane Novak American Cleaning Prime Contractor or Consultant
Shawna Noyes Grace Steel and Fabrication LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Roland Nunez Smalley and Company SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Edwin V. Nyberg Valley Metro – Contracts & Procurement Public Agency Representative
Shani O’Malley Midway Commercial/Fleet Service Public Agency Representative
Edina Omeragic ADOT Engineering Consultants Section Public Agency Representative
Kenneth Omolo B2Gnow Prime Contractor or Consultant
Eric Orsborn OCM, LLC SBE (Phoenix)
Israel Ortiz BBVA Compass Public Agency Representative
Joseph Osborn JDO Architecture Prime Contractor or Consultant
Denise Osier Kiewit Prime Contracto+A147:D170r or Consultant
Nathan Palmer Structural Grace DBE | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Joseph Parham Sun Valley Services Inc DBE
Maria Parham Sun Valley Services Inc DBE
Thomas Parisi AZ Transit Solutions, dba TO MY SURPRISE SHUTTLE Small Business (other)
Brian Parker Transcon Environmental Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jessica Parks Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Sonya Pastor La Sota Pastor La Sota Consulting Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Carmel Patterson SWP Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sanjay Paul Rick Engineering Company Prime Contractor or Consultant
Julie Peck Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Fernanda Pedraza Small Business Administration Public Agency Representative
Mike Peek Triunity DBE | Small Business (other)
Monica Peek Triunity DBE | Small Business (other)
Jacoby Pegues Pegway Transport LLC DBE
Jessica Pegues Pegway Transport LLC DBE
Pettie Penn Kuniklo Corporation DBE
Cecilia Perez Associated Minority Contractors of Arizona Public Agency Representative
Jose Perez JDO Architecture Prime Contractor or Consultant
Melanie Peterson ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Kim Phillips ADOT Public Agency Representative
Lisa Pilcher CHRC (Creative Human Resources Concepts, LLC) DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Kevin Pine Advanced GPR SBE (Phoenix)
Wendy Platanitis Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Ken Pratt Sun Engineering DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Rachel Pratt BEX Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Debra Pryor Partners In Brainstorms, Inc. Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Karla Purtell Kiewit Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sorin Puscau Traista App Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Robert Pyper Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Jim Quinn Hernandez Companies DBE
Johnny Rademacher Urban Site Services DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Sarker Rahman ADOT Public Agency Representative
Jackelyn Ramirez City of Phoenix – Equal Opportunity Department Public Agency Representative
Austin Reed Main Street Signs Small Business (other)
Mandy Reed Trojan Labor DBE | Small Business (other)
Leah Reilly Robertson, Ryan & Associates Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Charlene Reynolds City of Phoenix Aviation Department Public Agency Representative
Kimberly Richards Maricopa County Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Ronda Rico CLJ Construction Consulting LLC DBE
Jonee Rideaux ADOT Public Agency Representative
Elizabeth Riggs CLJ Construction Consulting LLC DBE
Michael Rigney Creative Bus Sales, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Steve Roberts New Angle Media Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jaimee Robinson Gannett Fleming Prime Contractor or Consultant
Armando Rodriguez Preferred Concrete Pumping, Inc. DBE | SBE (Tucson)
Joseph Rodriguez Complete Print Shop, LLC Small Business (other)
Jose Rodriguez-Diaz City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Kimberly Roland Better Business Bureau Serving Pacific Southwest Public Agency Representative
Mark Ronquillo Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Debra Roper Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Deena Ross FNF Construction Prime Contractor or Consultant
Parrish Rowland McCarthy Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rosa Roy CHRC (Creative Human Resources Concepts, LLC) DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Brandy Ruark City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Frank Ruesegger Matt Brown Trucking SBE (Phoenix)
Veronica Ruiz-Ronquillo Tucson Airport Authority Public Agency Representative
Debra Russell City of Phoenix – Design and Construction Services Aviation Department Public Agency Representative
Vahid Saedi KKCS DBE
Tina Samartinean ADOT Business Engagement and Compliance Office Public Agency Representative
Vanessa Sanchez ADOT Public Agency Representative
Abdullah Sanders SanTrac Technologies DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business (other)
Tracy Sanders Sundt Prime Contractor or Consultant
Linda Sandoval American Indian PTAC Public Agency Representative
Jesus Sapien City of Phoenix – Public Transit Department Public Agency Representative
Anthony Sarhan FHWA Public Agency Representative
Logan Schafer PlanGrid N/A
Paul Schaming ADOT Public Agency Representative
Gus Scholz Law Enforcement Specialists Small Business (other)
Scott Schubert Nokia Prime Contractor or Consultant
James Schumann the CK Group, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Peter Schwartz Phoenix MBDA Business Center Public Agency Representative
Cynthia Scott URTS DBE
David Scott Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Pamela Scott Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Paul Scott URTS DBE
Ernest Sears SOS Technology LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kiana Sears Hand in Hand Business Solutions LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Ernest Sears Jr SOS CONSULTING Prime Contractor or Consultant
Cynthia Segovia City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Tammy Seiler-Gann Midway Commercial/Fleet Service Public Agency Representative
Jeffrey Sherman Sherman Design Studios SBE (Phoenix)
Charles Shillingburg Automotive Personnel Network LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Mike Simpson Simpson Walker Contracting Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Singleton PRI Graphics N/A
Jose E Siordia AZ SHOCKWAVE CONSTRUCTION  LLC Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Curt Slagell AZTEC Engineering Group Prime Contractor or Consultant
Larry Smallwood City of Phoenix – Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Krystal Smith ADOT Public Agency Representative
Liz Smith ADOT Guest N/A
Melissa Smith Milling Services N/A
Scott Smith Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Rick Solis Solis Engineering Co. DBE | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
ViVi Somphon CivTech Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Michelle Sora Pro-Tech Services, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Ernie Soto Dynamic Construction Small Business (other)
Tony Soto Dynamic Construction Small Business (other)
Cliff Spickler Minard-Ames Insurance Services, LLC / INSURICA Prime Contractor or Consultant
Martin St. Peter PK Electrical, Inc. DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Jimmi Lou Stack Artefino Surface Design DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Lynn Staeckler EXCELLENT WEARABLES DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Simrex Staff SIMREX Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
Leslie Stafford EcoPlan Associates, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Renee Standing tree City of Phoenix – Public Transit Department Public Agency Representative
Angie Steele CLJ Construction Consulting LLC DBE
Curt Stephens Rosendin Electric Prime Contractor or Consultant
Gregg Stoneham Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Deziree Strang Stinger Bridge & Iron Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jacey Sutton Rural Electric SBE (Phoenix)
Kimberlee Swanson ADOT Public Agency Representative
Steven Swarr Rossi Transportation Group, Inc. DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Dan Swindall Blackstone Security Services, Inc. Small Business (other)
Joanne Tactikos Transcon Environmental Prime Contractor or Consultant
Lisa Tapia ADOT Civil Rights Offics Public Agency Representative
Manuel Tapia MTAPIA Engineering, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Mike Taylor Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Wendy Taylor Kuniklo Corporation DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Aisha Tedros AT Oasis Coffee & Tea Shop LLC DBE
Patti Tellez Kuniklo Corporation DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Rene Teran Arizona Dept. of Transportation – Contracts and Specifications Public Agency Representative
Bob Terry III Kenew, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
James Thomas About Blind Cleaning, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT) | Small Business (other)
Anne Thompson Your Project M.O. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Felicia Thompson Better Business Bureau Public Agency Representative
Robert Thompson Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Pradeep Tiwari YSAM DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
LeAnn Tompkins ADOT Field Reports Public Agency Representative
Beth Tracy Pulice Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mary Traynor Premier Engineering Corporation DBE
David Trovillion ADOT Public Agency Representative
James Trujillo JT2 Enterprises, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Lowell Trujillo CMT Engineering Laboratories Prime Contractor or Consultant
Meghan Uhl Focal Point Security DBE
Genie Usher City of Phoenix – Equal Opportunity Department Public Agency Representative
Albert Valdez Aztec Midwest Contracting DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Bridget Valdez Aztec Midwest Contracting DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Eddie Valenzuela A&E Development LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Reyna Valenzuela City of Phoenix – Equal Opportunity Department Public Agency Representative
Zulema Valenzuela A&E Development LLC DBE | Small Business (other)
Jeff Vance Native Technology Solutions Prime Contractor or Consultant
Hector Vasquez VENCOR Engineering, LLC DBE | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Frances Vierkoetter Clean Scene AZ, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Elena Villa All Over / Quik Pik Towing SBE (Phoenix)
Eric Vomfell Full Spectrum Disinfection Inc. Small Business (other)
AnNette Wallace Jayco Contracting LLC l Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ashley Ward HARC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Patricia Way Birth2Worth LLC Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Rick Webb Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Nikki Weiss Falcon Contracting, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Bill Welch Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson)
Ray White Agua Trucks and Street Sweepers SBE (Phoenix)
Christopher Williams Cyclone Technology Prime Contractor or Consultant
Edward Wilson Professional Certified Inspection, Inc. SBE (Phoenix)
Scott Wilson Cardiac Science Corporation Prime Contractor or Consultant
William Wing Infinity Land Surveying Small Business (other) | Not Yet Certified – Small Business
Tim Wojtowicz Whiting Services, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jake Wolff Infenix, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Rodney Woods NCW ‘GRANTS’ & Associates, PLLC N/A
Kim Works Connect the Dots Promotions, LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix)
Vivian Ybanez City of Phoenix – Public Transit Department Public Agency Representative
Bruce Young Grace Steel and Fabrication LLC DBE | SBE (Phoenix) | SBE (Tucson) | Small Business Concern (ADOT)
Emily Young Fisher Industries Small Business (other)
Jeff Younger constructNET International, Inc. DBE
Rita Zagar Perry Consulting N/A
Lindsey Zurcher EcoPlan Associates, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Curtis Zwar Specialized Services Co SBE (Phoenix)