Registered Attendees

First Name Last Name Company Name Firm Designation
Ogbonna Abarikwu the CK Group, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jeff Abraham Viasun Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Melissa Abraham Connect 202 Partners Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jose Acuna Desert Haulers LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Teresa Acuna Dessert Haulers Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Chuck Adair Hillside Development Certified SBC or SBE
TJ Adams Sig Media LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Olinda Aguirre Sunrise Nursery,LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Bernardo Aillon Mowing Works LLC
Christina Almaraz Right Choice LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Public Agency Representative
Kristen Amado AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Bryan Amarel Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Johnny Amarillas Juarez Contracting Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Brian Amster QuaLED Lighting Certified SBC or SBE
Tasha Anderson AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Eric Anderson Maricopa Association of Governments Public Agency Representative
Lee Anderson Immaculate Products, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Robin Anderson City of Phoenix – Equal Opportunity Department
Jeff Andrews Alpha Engineering, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Doug Andriuk Synergy Geomatics Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Kathleen Arbuthnot B2Gnow
Gregory Arrington ABM Development Services Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Dory’s Arrington ABM Development Services Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Charles Atha Main Street Signs Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Paul Baca AECOM Prime Contractor or Consultant
Vahid Bagheri EIC Engineers LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Darin Bailey Hunter Contracting Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
William Balak Cultural & Environmental Systems, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rachel Balladares Stanley Consultants, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Fred Barcon Barcon Corporation Certified DBE
Vince Barcon Barcon Corporation Certified DBE
Pamela Barnes Sunshine Moving Company, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Chris Barnstorf Viking Specialty Contracting Certified SBC or SBE
Brendan Barrett Eaglelift, Inc Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Chris Baruso SDB Contracting Services, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Frank Bashore Capital Active Funding Arizona, Inc Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jennifer Battaglia City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
David Beard City of Glendale
Boyd Beastrom Beastrom and Associates Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Cara Bellavia SWCA Environmental Consultants Prime Contractor or Consultant
Desiree Benet Modern Times, Inc. Certified DBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Markanne Benich EPM Corporation Certified DBE
Laura Bennett Leverage Technology Group Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Bremen Bennett Leverage Technology Group Certified SBC or SBE
Laura Bennett Leverage Technology Group Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jason Berger Southwest Industial Rigging
Herman Bernal Arizona Department of Transportation/State Safety and Security Oversight
Leslie Bettes Structural Grace, Inc. Certified DBE
Sandeep Bhatt Rishaank, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Randy Bigger Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jocelyn Billy-Upshaw Dine Development Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Patrick Blair SWCA Environmental Consultants Prime Contractor or Consultant
Tiffany Blakemore Legacy Real Estate Advisors, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Chris Blauvelt Diamond Iron Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Gordon Bluth Blucor Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jerry Boat Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Craig Bolze Cole Design Group, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sheila Bottorff J and B Equipment Company Transports Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Joseph Bowar City of Phoenix – Public Transit Public Agency Representative
Sadim Boyd Michael J. Valente Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Melissa Boyles MB Consulting Group Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Melissa Boyles Ames/Stacy and Witbeck Joint Venture Prime Contractor or Consultant
Pamela Boynton Government Solutions of America, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Caitlin Brady Maricopa County Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Scott Brahe Cavotec
Greg Brockman Magnum Companies, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Robert Brooks Impact Diversity Solutions Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Paula Brown Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Dr Kimberly Brown Arizona Natural Doctors Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Charles Brown Impact Diversity Solutions Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Adrienne Bryant Bryant Commercial Real Estate Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jim Bullard Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Hope Bullock BA Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Kevin Burns Data Link Technology Services LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Jeff Burns Viking Specialty Contracting Certified SBC or SBE
Mark Burroughs Solutions i3, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
James Byers Sig Media LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Britt Callahan National Land Management Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Elizabeth Camacho Scott Business Group, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Deborah Campbell Fastsigns Bell Rd Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Juliann Campbell-Hastie Horizon Environmental Services, Inc. Certified DBE
Rose ann Canizales Great Impact Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Ricardo Carlo Associated Minority Contractors of America
Danette Carnahan Cybergear, Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kristi Carpenter RJC Contracting, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Joe Carranza Sunrise Nursery,LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Michael Carter ADOT Public Agency Representative
Carla Carter Carter & Associates Inc Certified SBC or SBE
Michia Casebier M.G. Tech-Writing, L.L.C. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Scott Cedarleaf Cedarmac Certified SBC or SBE
Daniel Cervantes FCGMatting LLC Certified DBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Daymara Cesar UTN, Inc Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jennifer Cheap-Overall Grace Steel and Fabrication Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Thomas Chlebanowski UTN, Inc Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Valerie Churchwell Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Public Agency Representative
Georgia Cifelli QuaLED Lighting Certified SBC or SBE
Matt Classen Total Transit Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ken Cobb Value Truck and Logistics of AZ
Terry Cole Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Hydee Conrad Southlands Engineering LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Lesia Cordova Stinger Bridge & Iron Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Guillermo Cortes Cortes Surveying, PLLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Sekar Cortes Cortes Surveying, PLLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Guillermo Cortes Shephard Wesnitzer, Inc.
Roberto Cortez Beastrom and Associates Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jason Creach jcreach@fnfinc.com Prime Contractor or Consultant
Nick Crooks Jacobs
Resa Cunningham ED3 Consultants Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Arash Cyrus Hoque & Associates, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Tiffany D’Angelo Tech USA
Heather Danielson C&S Sweeping Services, Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Tonia Daoud Fisher Industries
Mary Darling Darling Geomatic Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Richard Darling Darinng Geomatics Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Kim Dartez Compass Dartez LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dayne Dartez Compass Dartez LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Glenn Davis The Copper Core Group LLC DBA Copper Core Construction Certified SBC or SBE
Anthony Davis HARC Human Services, LLC, and Valley CPR Pros, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Oscar De Alba Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Gonzalo De La Melena Arizona Hispanic Chamber of Commerce Certified DBE
Gustavo De Leon Trooper USA Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Bonnie Dekavallas AZ Renewable Energy Measures Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Clarisa del Castillo Merge Architectural Group Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Linda Delamore-Crum Arizona Department of Transportation Procurement Group Public Agency Representative
Michael DenBleyker Arizona Department of Transportation ECS Public Agency Representative
Naren Desai Arizona PTAC
Jane Desgrosseilliers Mountain View Media Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Shiva Devanaboyina Hunt Austin JV Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Dietrich Larson Enginering, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jane Dominique FNT Fiber Network Tools & Telecom Supplies Certified SBC or SBE
Jeff Dominique FNT Fiber Optic Tools and Telecom Supplies Certified DBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Barb Domke ADOT Public Agency Representative
Suzanne Donaldson Donaldson Enterprises Certified DBE
Willie Dorman Yovem, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Ryan Dougherty 3D Painting & Sandblasting Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Sabrina Drago HDR Engineering, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Grregg Dufort Ocotillo Lumber Sales Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Patrick Dunn City of Phoenix – Transit Compliance Analyst Public Agency Representative
GIl Duran Duran Construction Certified DBE
Sandra Duval SunScape Fashion Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Earl East Elite Sales & Service, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Eric Eberhart Skanska USA Civil West Prime Contractor or Consultant
Austin Eccleston Hunt Austin JV Prime Contractor or Consultant
Carl Edmiston Graphic Ideals Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Mark Edwards Southwest Geophysics, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Nedra Eldridge Eldridge Construction Management, Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Sal Encinas SDB Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Marissa Eskridge ADOT Public Agency Representative
Diego Espinoza House of Representatives
Heather Evans HARC Human Services, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
AZSS-GuestA Eventguest1 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestJ Eventguest10 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestB Eventguest2 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestC Eventguest3 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestD Eventguest4 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestE Eventguest5 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestF Eventguest6 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestG Eventguest7 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestH Eventguest8 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
AZSS-GuestI Eventguest9 PWS17 Group @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Brian fajardo Hector and Sons Trucking LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Hector Fajardo Hector and Sons Trucking LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Kevin fajardo Hector and Sons Trucking LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Conrad Farmer Flakvest Trucking LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Aaron Fast Lifetime Plumbing Solutions Inc Certified SBC or SBE
Brandi Fernandez ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Al Field Al Field & Associates Certified SBC or SBE
Zach Figueroa Viasun Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Loretta Flick Cardno Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ron Flickinger AZ Renewable Energy Measures Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jose Flores Falcon Contracting, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Gary Flunoy Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Lisa Folsom Regional Pavement Maintenance Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Justin Folts Oldcastle Precast Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Karen Foster Southwest Aluminum Products, LLC Certified DBE
Corey Foster ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Pam Frasier C&S Sweeping Services, Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Don Fredlund PMA Consultants Public Agency Representative, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Michelle Fulcher Organized Affair LLC Certified DBE
Tom Fulcher The Idea Gardener LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Jamie Fullmer Blue Stone Strategy Group LLC Certified DBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Angie Galietti Ethos Engineering Certified DBE
Dan Gallagher Gallagher Reclamation Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Katusha Gallagher Gallagher Reclamation Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Michael Gallegos Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Brian Gallimore WSP Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Steve Gangwal Alpha Engineering, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dinkar Gangwal Alpha Engineering, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Laura Garcia Kuniklo Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dan Garcia SWCA Environmental Consultants Prime Contractor or Consultant
Elena Garica DBEMatchmaker Certified DBE
Michael Garza Tomcat Engineeering Unlimited LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Joey Garza Tomcat Engineering Unlimited LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ermalinda Gene ADOT Engineering Consultants Section Public Agency Representative
Karl Gentles Goode Wright Gentles Agency Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jason George Flakvest Trucking LLC
Dave Giles Resilient Drilling Services Certified SBC or SBE
Kathy Gill Tower Safety and Instruction Certified DBE
Anthony Gleich Sower of the Seeds Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Venessa Gleich American Indian Chamber Education Fund PTAC Public Agency Representative
Halbert Goldtooth Goldtooth Precision Solutions Inc Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Ralph Gonzales Capital Active Funding Arizona, Inc Prime Contractor or Consultant
Gaspar Gonzalez Grunt Infrastructure Solutions, LLC Certified DBE
Isauro “Izzy” Gonzalez Phoenix MBDA Center Public Agency Representative
Milagros Gonzalez-Scott Scott Business Group, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Randy Goode Goode Wright Gentles Agency Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Walter Goodman Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Bill Gordon Michael J. Valente Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jennifer Gosline Tech USA
Lisa Goy GeoSupply, Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Deanna Graham Maricopa Association of Governments Public Agency Representative
Oscar Granados Centacor Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Ben Gray Grays security/ G.S.I.S GROUP LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Sarah Gray FNF Construction, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Margie Green Archaeological Consulting Services, Ltd. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeff Green Diamond Ridge Development Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Forrest Gressley Tonto Rock Products Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rob Greve Arizona Highway Solutions A.C.C. dba 3D Survey Consultants Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Anne Greve Arizona Highway Solutions A.C.C. dba 3D Survey Consultants Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jenny Grote GroTrans, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Wulf Grote Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Frank Guerra Allwyn Consultants Certified SBC or SBE
Guest Guest Duran Construction Certified DBE
VIP-SOUPER GUEST SOUPER GUEST  @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Noel Guevara JAG Construction LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jesse Gutierrez ADOT Public Agency Representative
Brett Haase InterMountain West Civil Constructors Certified SBC or SBE
Annemarie Haenfler ACS SERVICES LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Chad Hafstrom FCI Constructors, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Chris Hager Total Transit Prime Contractor or Consultant
Steve Haley ADOT – BECO
John Hall Tristar Engineering & Management Prime Contractor or Consultant
Christie Hall Achen-Gardner Construction, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Christie Hall Stacy & Witbeck
Steve Hamelin Total Transit Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sharon Hamilton Sentinel Fence and Contracting Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeff Hamilton Sundt Prime Contractor or Consultant
Dallas Hammit Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Todd Hanke The Transtec Group Certified DBE
Lori Haozous Arizona PTAC
K.T. Harrington B2Gnow
Kristina Haskell Avalon Accounting, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Tom Hayden Premier Underground Construction LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Caryn Logan Heaps BandB LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Fielding Heckendorf AF Heckendorf Demolition Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Janine Henderson JMH Trucking Co Ltd Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Brad Henderson JMH Trucking Co Ltd Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Ross Henry Hunt Austin JV Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kay Henson J and B Equipment Company Transports Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Allan Henson McCrarenCompliance Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Christina Hernandez City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Joe Hernandez Modern Times, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Susanna Hernandez Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Jesse Hernandez Hernandez Creative Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Sarah Herr Desert Archaeology Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Mary Lou Heuett Cultural & Environmental Systems, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Daniel Hilburn RIU CyberSecurity Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Phillippa Hill A & H  Janitorial service  llc Certified DBE
Robert Hill A & H Janitorial service  llc Certified DBE
Julee Hillyard FNT Network Tools & Telecom Supplies Certified SBC or SBE
Julee Hillyard FNT Fiber Optic Tools and Telecom Supplies Certified DBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
William Hilton Yovem, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Daniel Hinojos DEIH, L.L.C. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Ricardo Hinojos RH Construction Specialties Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jon Hoffman ConformaTech, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Jeff Holly SMART Local Union 359 Prime Contractor or Consultant
Farrell Hoosava Tonto Aggregate Group LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Sarah Hope Vertical Identity Background Screening & Drug Testing Certified DBE
Jason HOPE Vertical Identity Background Screening & Drug Testing Certified DBE
Sara Hope DBEMatchmaker Certified DBE
Enamul Hoque Hoque & Associates, Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Mahmuda Hoque Hoque & Associates, Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Amy Houk Filemyprelim / National Lien Services
Peter Houk Filemyprelim / National Lien Services
Tracee Houston ADOT Public Agency Representative
Mike Hreha Larson Engineering, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Candace Huff Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Public Agency Representative
Michael Hughes Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Public Agency Representative
Barb Hummell Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Kiet Huynh completeprintshop Certified DBE
Maria Hyatt City of Phoenix – Public Transit Public Agency Representative
Rama Inti Inti,LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
William Irwin Clearwing Productions Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Jacobson Jacobson|McLeod Landscape Architects Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Tony Jamison Jamison Professional Services, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Anthony Jeffers Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Stacey Jeffers Skanska Prime Contractor or Consultant
Brett Jenkins Diamond Ridge Development
Kenny Jerabek Ditch Witch of AZ
Chintan Jhaveri TRACE Consulting, LLC. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Christina Jimenez Arizona Department of Transportation Procurement Group Public Agency Representative
Tammy Jodarski JAG Construction LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Anita Johari ASJ Engineering Consultants, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Charles Johnson Outdoor Systems Management, LLC Certified DBE
Terri Johnson State of Arizona Public Agency Representative
Cassandra Johnson Connect 202 Partners Prime Contractor or Consultant
Zane Johnson Diamond Ridge Development
Kimberly Johnson ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Curtis Johnson Johnson Construction Management, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Tim Johnson Impact Diversity Solutions Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dr. Celeste-Linguere Johnston, PhD PCC Pappillon Strategies Group, Inc Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Dr. Celeste-Linmguere Johnston, PhD PCC Pappillon  Strategies Group, Inc Certified SBC or SBE
Greg Jones Resilient Drilling Services Certified SBC or SBE
Dawn Joseph Earthworks Environmental, LLC Certified DBE
Alex Juarez Juarez Contracting Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
David Kaheh Arizona Corporate Coach LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Sanja Katic-Jauhar ADOT
Kelly Kaysonepheth AZTEC Engineering Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jo Lynn Kegley City of Phoenix Public Transit Department Public Agency Representative
Trent Kelsey TK Trucking Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Frank Kelsey TK Trucking Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Rachel Kettenhofen AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Robert Knighten RK Design and Professional Services Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
John Knopick Liberty Transport, LLC Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kini Knudson City of Phoenix Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Cherie Koester Earthworks Environmental, LLC Certified DBE
Nick Kogos Shephard Wesnitzer, Inc.
Yung Koprowski Y2K Engineering, LLC Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kerwin Kortman Kortman Electric, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Robert Kropp Town of Gilbert
Beverly Krumm ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Alika Kumar Phoenix MBDA Business Center Public Agency Representative
Andrew Kwasniak Drone Investigation Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bobby Lall Stormwater Plans, LLC dba SWP Contracting & Paving Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Landry Total Quality Contracting Certified DBE
Catrina Landry Hunt Austin JV Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kent Lane Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Cindy Langdell ProTeX
Suzanne Lansford REDD Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Grant Larson Sundt Prime Contractor or Consultant
Dr. Vivien Lattibeaudiere ADOT – BECO Public Agency Representative
Thomas Lavalette Engineering Alliance, Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Yvette LeDesma Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Richard Leonard Professional Certified Inspection Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Steve Leone Regional Pavement Maintenance Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
DeWayne Lewis Top Onyx Premier Granite & Fabrication Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Hayden Lien Safe T Professionals Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Alvin Livingstone AECOM Prime Contractor or Consultant
Don Logan City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Ben Lozano Border Traffic Safety LLc Certified DBE
Chris Ludlow C & S Skytal Trucking Certified SBC or SBE
Alex Luevano Egnite Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Annalise Lullo AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Eric Luster Movement Interactive, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Robin Lynch-Johnson Johnson Construction Management, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
John Magnanti Tech USA
John Mahoney PMA Consultants LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kimberly Malave Saturn Concrete Certified DBE
Ignacio Malave Saturn Concrete Certified DBE
Louis Manuel Quail Run Building Materials Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Delores Manwar Manwar Resolutions Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kelly Maravilla City of Phoenix Street Transportation Department Public Agency Representative
Debra Marion Falcon Contracting, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeremy Marks API Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Alice Maro Graphic Ideals Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Therese Marquez The Solis Group Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Matthew Marquez Velasco Consulting Prime Contractor or Consultant
David Marshall Arizona Pest Squad Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dominick Martinez Vulcan Materials Company
Amelia Martinez ADOT/Business Engagement & Compliance Office Public Agency Representative
Jeff Martinez Marcom LLC dba RT Underground Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Joshua Martinez Safe T Professionals Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Anna Martinez Safe T Professionals Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Rudy Martinez ShadeNNet Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Elia Martinez LAgeek LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Pete Mason ServiceMaster Janitorial Pro Solutions Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Krista Mason HRWise LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Walter Mauk ProTex
Joe Maus Ocotillo Lumber Sales Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rob McCall Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Doug McCants CivTech Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Tracy McCarthey Archaeological Consulting Services, Ltd. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeanette McDaniel J L McDaniel Enterprises, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeanette  (guest unknown at this time) McDaniel J L McDaniel Enterprises, LLC
Jim McDearmon Diversified Products USA Certified DBE
Thomas McDermott SMART Local Union 359 Prime Contractor or Consultant
Paul McDonald American Fire Equipment Sales and Service Corp Certified DBE
Cory McElprang Hoque & Associates, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
James McGarrity Enssolutions Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Amanda McGennis AZAGC
Jacob McIntosh Southwest Golf Cars Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
David McIntyre McIntyre Environmental LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Meg McKeon ProAcct LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Patricia McKinley Khavl Transport LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jonvai Mckinley Khavl Transport LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Steven McLeod Jacobson|McLeod Landscape Architects Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jennifer McMahon Structural Concepts, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dominic McNamara AU Equipment Prime Contractor or Consultant
Matthew McPheron TrueCore Cleaning Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Chase McWhorter Cedarmac Certified SBC or SBE
Fernando Mendez American Fire Equipment Sales and Service Corp Certified DBE
Kathy Mendivil Diversity Wealth Management, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Larry Merrix AZ Renewable Energy Measures Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Aaron Michalenko DBE Surveying, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Mario Middleton UOPX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Rosemary Middleton Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Arizona Mike MFAS @ ARIZONA STONE SOUP Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Debby Miller EPM Corporation Certified DBE
Jim Miller TouchPoint management services Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Laurie Miller LTM Engineering, Inc. Certified DBE
Michael Minnaugh Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Jesse Mireles American Patriot Construction LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mike Sabas Molina Grunt Infrastructure Solutions, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Darren Monroe Diversity Wealth Management, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Eric Montoya InGround Excavation & Demolition Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Pat Montroy SMART Local Union 359 Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Mooers Blue Stone Strategy Group LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Tom Mooney Leverage Technology Group Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Andrew Moore Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Debra Moore Hammer Down Transport LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Alfonso Moreno AM Safety LLC. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Lee Morgan CalPortland
Wes Morrell Outdoor System Management LLC Certified DBE
Rebekah Morris AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Leslie Morrow Stone Care of Arizona LLC Certified DBE
Michael Morrow Stone Care of Arizona LLC Certified DBE
JJ Morse ShadeNNet Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Steve Mortensen Project Engineering Consultants Certified SBC or SBE
Kaaren-Lyn Morton Phoenix MBDA Business Center Prime Contractor or Consultant
Scott Mosley Zero Chemicals, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Michael Mostrom Value Truck and Logistics of AZ
Luis Mota Consultant Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Tanya Motta United States Department of Transportation
Jerry Mullen Total Transit Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mike Munoz Impact Diversity Solutions Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Roland Murphy AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
John Murphy Cleveland Electric Laboratories Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Lisa Murphy Hammer Down Transport LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Vincent Murray Arizona Historical Research Certified SBC or SBE
Carlos Murrieta Merge Architectural Group Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Chushi Mwewa Southlands Engineering LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
EJ “Manny” Nappa Calportland
Eric Neal DOWL Prime Contractor or Consultant
Charlene Neish Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Angela Newton Newton Environmental Consulting, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Marilyn Noble CIP Information Service
Joseph Nonno Calportland
Elizabeth Norris BGI Certified DBE
Edwin Nyberg Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Diane Nydick City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Cecil O’Berry Sentinel Fence and Contracting Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Kelly Obiadi Pulice Construction, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Patricia Ocasio Solutions i3, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Wil Odell Skanska Prime Contractor or Consultant
John Ojeda City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Greg O’Keefe HRWise LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Stephen Olads Kuniklo Certified DBE
Rosa Olivas WSP | Parsons Brinckerhoff Prime Contractor or Consultant
Adam Oliver Arora Engineers, Inc. Certified DBE
Branden Olsen Lifetime Plumbing Solutions Inc Certified SBC or SBE
Terri Ortiz Creative Human Resources Concepts, LLC (CHRC) Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Denise Osier Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Howard Paige Arora Engineers, Inc. Certified DBE
Nathan Palmer Structural Grace, Inc. Certified DBE
Denise Palmer ED3 Consultants Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Christopher Palos Patriot Movers, LLC Certified DBE
Mary Palos Patriot Movers, LLC Certified DBE
Trevor Pan Trevor Pan Architect Certified SBC or SBE
Thomas Paris AZ Transit Solutions
Lya Parrish AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Kristan Partel Sunland Asphalt
Lori Patrick Smooth Designs Certified SBC or SBE
Judith Patrylak Gabor Lorant Architects, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Julie Peck Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mike Peek Triunity Engineering & Management, Inc.
Pettie Penn Kuniklo Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Pettie Penn Kuniklo Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Rod Penniman Olsson Associates Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sean Penningroth National Land Management Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ismael Perez Perez Auto LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Raymond Perez The Cleaner Part of Dirty Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Rolando Perez Viasun Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Cecilia Perez Associated Minority Contractor’s America
Frank Perez FDS Services Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
DeEtte Person The Person Group Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Doug Peters Amec Foster Wheeler Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kim Phillips Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Iddy Pierre-Canel IPC Technical Services LLC Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Wendy Platanitis Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Moe Polanco Liberty Transport, LLC Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Natalie Posdaljian Allwyn Consultants Certified SBC or SBE
Doug Post Archer Western Prime Contractor or Consultant
Josh Pothier Pierpont Energy DBA Solight
Steve Pothier Pierpont Energy DBA Solight
Yvette Predovich American Fire Equipment Sales and Service Corp Certified DBE
Patrick Prendergast Skanska Prime Contractor or Consultant
Clyde Pretti ConformaTech, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Rhonda Prewitt Pulice Construction, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
JD Pritchard PCI Bridge Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Debra Pryor Partners In Brainstorms, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Eric Prytherch US Civil & Industrial
Karla Purtell Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Robert Pyper Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Shon Quannie American Indian Chamber of Commerce of Arizona Public Agency Representative
Jorge Quijada BC Logistics Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Regina Quinlan HDR Engineering Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mary Rabago Mary Rabago Productions
Mike Radack Skanska USA Civil West Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kirit Rajyaguru Apex Engineering, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeffery Raleigh Blucor Contracting J Prime Contractor or Consultant
Alvaro Ramirez A3R Trucking Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Abraham Ramirez A3R Trucking Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Ron Ramirez City of Phoenix – Equal Opportunity Department
Ruthie Ramsey Arizona Corporate Coach LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Wendy Ramsouer SDB Contracting Services, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Michelle Randall InterMountain West Civil Constructors, Inc. Certified SBC or SBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Blake Rawlings Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Phyllis Rector The Interface Financial Group Prime Contractor or Consultant
Mike Redwine Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Austin Reed Main Street Signs Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Philip Reid Kingston Business Solutions Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Rick Rice ADOT Director’s Office
Kimberly Richards Maricopa County Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Jeremy Richter City of Scottsdale Public Agency Representative
Joneè Rideaux ADOT Public Agency Representative
Tracie Riggs Hoque & Associates, Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeff Ritter ProTex
Anna Rivera Small Business Administration Public Agency Representative
Kenneth Rivera JM Fiber Optics, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Nadine Rivera Fastsigns Bell Rd Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Joanne Roberts Zia Engineering & Environemental Consultants, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Ben Robideau Arizona Department of Transportation Public Agency Representative
Jaimee Robinson Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Joe Rodriguez Completeprintshop.com Certified DBE
Chris Ronquillo Premier Underground Construction LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Deena Ross FNF Construction, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Rosa Roy Creative Human Resources Concepts, LLC (CHRC) Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
JP Roy Creative Human Resources Concepts, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Nicole Roy HDR Engineering Prime Contractor or Consultant
Lyne Roznos Achen-Gardner Construction, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Lucianna Rubio TEC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Veronica Ruiz-Ronquillo Tucson Airport Authority Public Agency Representative
Will Russell Stark Fence Co. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Keith Ryan Quality Emulsions, llc Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Spencer Ryan Fuels, llc Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Basem Sabbara Liberty Transport, LLC Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Maher Salah HDR Prime Contractor or Consultant
Tina Samartinean ADOT Public Agency Representative
Jerry Sanchez AGS Safety & Supply Certified SBC or SBE
Noelle Sanders Del Sol Group – Environmental Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Randy Sanders R.D. Sanders Contracting Company, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Shilpa Sawant Ace Software, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Mabel Sawyer Sawyer’s Accounting Management Prime Contractor or Consultant
Paul Schaming ADOT Business Engagement & Compliance Office
Devin Schreur AF Heckendorf Demolition Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
David Scott Dave Scott & Associates, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Shawn Seckerson C & S Skytal Trucking Certified SBC or SBE
Judith Shafkind Recon Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
L. A. Shafkind Recon Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Anish Shah Diversified Products USA Certified DBE
Stephan Shaw Immaculate Products, LLC
Justin Shawler Viasun Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jeffrey Sherman Sherman Design Studios Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Ivy Silva Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Public Agency Representative
Manno Simeus IPC Technical Services LLC Certified DBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Zach Sinay Appraisal Technology, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Doug Singer Roofing Southwest
Janet Singleton Connect 202 Partners Prime Contractor or Consultant
Demetrius Smith DLSmith Photograher LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Aunjel Smith DLSmith Photographer LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Elina Smith All In One Drug Testing Services, LLC Certified DBE
Scott Smith Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Lou Snow Snow Consulting Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kevin Snyder Kiewit Infrastructure West C o. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Eric Soe Hardrock Concrete Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jack Sombrio Sonoran Sales Company LLC Certified SBC or SBE
ViVi Somphon CivTech Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jake Speck Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Marty Spong Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Renee Standing tree City of Phoenix Public Agency Representative
Janelle Stanley Janelle L Stanley Design Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Michelle Stark-Goss Stark Fence Co. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Jim Staudohar Enssolutions Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
David Steelfox Outdoor System Management LLC Certified DBE
Barry Stevens Dreamers Travels LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Juanita Stevens Dreamers Travels LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Glenda Stevens Dreamers Travels LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Samuel Stevenson Recon Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Doug Stewart Solutions i3, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Doug J. Stewart Solutions i3, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Ben Stone Calportland
April Stremming AMT66, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Nick Strobel Falcon Contracting, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Greg Suydam SMART Local 359 Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kimberlee Swanson ADOT
Bill Swope AeroTech Mapping Certified DBE
Kimber Sykes Zero Chemicals, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Justin Talbot-Stern B2Gnow Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Loren Tapahe American Indian Chamber of Commerce of Arizona Public Agency Representative
Manuel Tapia Jr. MTAPIA Engineering, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Wendy Taylor Pacific Southwest MSDC
Brie Taylor Taylor Made Security, LLC Certified DBE
Mike Taylor Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
Patti Tellez Kuniklo Corporation Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Wendell Terry TEC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jamal Terry TEC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bob Terry III FCI Constructors, Inc. Prime Contractor or Consultant
James Thomas About Blind Cleaning, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Dawn Thomas FDS services Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Robert Thompson Hensel Phelps Prime Contractor or Consultant
Anne Thompson Your Project M.O. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Carol Thornton PChange Protective Services Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Trent Titchenal Hoque & Associates, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
LeAnn Tompkins ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Greg Torrez The Cleaner Part of Dirty Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Manthou Tsiouris EIC Engineers LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Richard Tulloch Yovem, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
David Turner AZBEX Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
John Turner KT Consulting Management LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Robert Unger Synergy Surveying Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Luis Uribe Ecoverde, LLC. Certified DBE
Edwin Ursin Ursin’s Energy Efficient Lighting,LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Adrian Ussery Details by Dre Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Taylor Utterback Uttz Trucking, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Ray Valenzuela OneValenzuela Group, Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Robert Valerio Hill International
Penny Vance VANCO Trucking LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Randy Vance VANCO Trucking LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Alec VanDobben Smooth Designs Certified DBE
Kimberly Vanpoucke General Motors
Sergio Vejar Grunt Infrastructure Solutions, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Mark Velasco Velasco & Associates, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Rob Vendela Geotek Land Surveying Inc. Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Luis Ventoza Tantalean Consulting PLLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Frances Vierkoetter Clean Scene AZ, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Jesse Villarreal Trooper USA Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Julia Voight ADOT Partnering Office Public Agency Representative
Mayline Wahinepio ADOT BECO Public Agency Representative
Craig Ward Premise One, LLC Prime Contractor or Consultant
Kacey Weaver R.D. Sanders Contracting Company, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Rick Webb Valley Metro Public Agency Representative
David Weber PMA COnsultants Public Agency Representative, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bruce Weber Sole Images Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Scott Weber Sole Images Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Nikki Weiss Falcon Contracting, Inc. Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Deborah Welch Welch Companies Inc 8(a) Certified SBC or SBE
Robert Welch McCrarenCompliance Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Mara Wells US Small Business Administration Public Agency Representative
Tove White Practical Traffic, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
George White Practical Traffic, LLC Certified SBC or SBE
Joy Whitneybell Bryant Commercial Real Estate Certified SBC or SBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Dylan Whitwer Allwyn Consultants Certified SBC or SBE
Mark Wible Michael J. Valente Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Nancy Wiley Wright Word Consulting, LLC Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Mason Williams Kiewit Infrastructure West Co. Prime Contractor or Consultant
Antone Williams Centacor Inc Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Public Agency Representative
Randy Williams PChange Protective Services Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Edward Wilson Professional Certified Inspection Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Caitlin Wilson Professional Certified Inspection Inc. Certified SBC or SBE
Carlos Wilson B2Gnow
Jeff Windle Appraisal Technology, Inc.
Dorinda Winrow MTAPIA Engineering, LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Jake Wolff Parsons Brinckerhoff Prime Contractor or Consultant
Barry Wong Arizona State
Carla Wright Gentles Goode Wright Gentles Agency Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Mark Yalung WSP | Parsons Brinckerhoff Prime Contractor or Consultant
Gilbert Yellowhair Gilbert Sons Electric Certified DBE
Sheldon Y-Gilbert Gilbert Sons Electric Certified DBE
Joan Young Taraji Consulting LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE
Antwon Young Taraji Consulting LLC Certified DBE, Certified SBC or SBE, Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Emily Young Fisher Industries Prime Contractor or Consultant
Bernice Yssery Pure Luxury Tint and Detailing Services Eligible, but not certified DBE or SBE
Kimberly Ziegler K.A.Z. Construction, Inc. Certified DBE, Prime Contractor or Consultant
Brandon Zimmerman Michael J. Valente Contracting Prime Contractor or Consultant
Sawyer Zuber Calportland
Curtis Zwar Specialized Services Company Certified SBC or SBE